Diving
Standings
Year:
Division I Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Overlee 4 1 0 206.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 206.0
Old Keene Mill 3 1 1 198.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 198.0
Dunn Loring 3 2 0 177.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 177.0
Vienna Woods 2 2 1 173.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 173.0
Truro 2 3 0 165.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 165.0
Sideburn Run 0 5 0 136.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 136.0
Division II Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Oakton 5 0 0 248.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 248.0
Kent Gardens 4 1 0 221.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 221.0
Walden Glen 2 3 0 171.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 171.0
Fairfax 2 3 0 167.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 167.5
Great Falls 2 3 0 136.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 136.5
Mansion House 0 5 0 119.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 119.0
Division III Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Sleepy Hollow Rec 5 0 0 211.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 211.0
Donaldson Run 3 2 0 186.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 186.0
Pinecrest 3 2 0 175.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 175.0
Hunt Valley 2 3 0 194.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 194.0
Lee Graham 2 3 0 165.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 165.0
Arlington Forest 0 5 0 121.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 121.0
Division IV Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Hayfield Farm 4 1 0 204.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 204.0
Tuckahoe 3 2 0 192.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 192.0
Wakefield Chapel 3 2 0 174.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 174.0
Highlands Swim 2 3 0 166.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 166.0
Dominion Hills 2 3 0 157.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 157.0
Chesterbrook 1 4 0 149.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 149.0
Division V Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Rolling Hills 5 0 0 223.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 223.5
Crosspointe 3 2 0 186.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 186.0
Camelot 3 2 0 155.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 155.5
Lakeview 2 3 0 172.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 172.0
Ravensworth Farm 1 3 1 146.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 146.0
Sleepy Hollow B & R 0 4 1 157.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 157.0
Division VI Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Cardinal Hill 3 1 1 223.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 223.0
Greenbriar 3 1 1 209.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 209.0
Fairfax Station 3 1 1 203.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 203.0
Parliament 3 2 0 174.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 174.0
Highland Park 1 3 1 155.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 155.0
Orange Hunt 0 5 0 109.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 109.0
Division VII Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Mantua 4 0 1 235.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 235.0
Stratford 4 0 1 212.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 212.0
Woodley 3 2 0 214.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 214.0
Hamlet 2 3 0 145.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 145.0
Rutherford 1 4 0 133.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 133.0
Springboard 0 5 0 61.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 61.0
Division VIII Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Springfield 5 0 0 196.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 196.0
North Springfield 3 1 1 182.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 182.0
Parklawn 3 1 1 182.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 182.0
Commonwealth 2 3 0 154.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 154.0
Ilda Community 1 4 0 122.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 122.0
Annandale 0 5 0 78.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 78.0
Division IX Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Oak Marr Rec Center 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0