Year:
Division I Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Sideburn Run 4 1 0 211.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 211.0
Vienna Woods 3 2 0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 200.0
Mansion House 3 2 0 173.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 173.0
Walden Glen 3 2 0 158.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 158.0
Overlee 2 3 0 175.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 175.5
Dunn Loring 0 5 0 153.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 153.5
Division II Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Truro 5 0 0 212.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 212.0
Lee-Graham 4 1 0 180.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 180.0
Tuckahoe 3 2 0 188.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 188.0
Crosspointe 2 3 0 164.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 164.0
Old Keene Mill 1 4 0 160.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 160.0
Pinecrest 0 5 0 141.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 141.0
Division III Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Arlington Forest 5 0 0 205.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 205.0
Oakton 3 2 0 188.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 188.0
Chesterbrook 2 3 0 184.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 184.0
Hayfield Farm 2 3 0 178.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 178.0
Mantua 2 3 0 157.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 157.0
Sleepy Hollow B & R 1 4 0 142.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 142.0
Division IV Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Fairfax 5 0 0 219.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 219.0
Great Falls 3 2 0 180.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 180.0
Camelot 3 2 0 178.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 178.0
Highland Park 2 3 0 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 150.0
Dominion Hills 1 3 1 162.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 162.0
Cardinal Hill 0 4 1 164.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 164.0
Division V Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Kent Gardens 4 0 1 219.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 219.0
Lakeview 4 1 0 193.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 193.0
Wakefield Chapel 3 1 1 182.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 182.0
Woodley 2 3 0 148.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 148.0
Hamlet 1 4 0 148.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 148.0
Greenbriar 0 5 0 113.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 113.0
Division VI Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Highlands Swim 5 0 0 218.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 218.0
Donaldson Run 4 1 0 197.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 197.0
Sleepy Hollow Rec 2 2 1 193.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 193.0
Stratford 2 3 0 134.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 134.0
Orange Hunt 1 4 0 148.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 148.0
North Springfield 0 4 1 140.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 140.0
Division VII Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Hunt Valley 4 0 1 185.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 185.0
Ravensworth Farm 4 0 1 170.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 170.0
Rolling Hills 3 2 0 158.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 158.0
Commonwealth 2 3 0 165.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 165.0
Ilda Community 1 4 0 129.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 129.0
Fairfax Station 0 5 0 111.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 111.0
Division VIII Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Rutherford 4 0 0 152.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 152.0
Parliament 2 1 1 111.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 111.0
Springfield 2 2 0 112.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 112.0
Springboard 1 2 1 127.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 127.0
BYE 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Annandale 0 4 0 84.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 84.0
Division IX Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Oak Marr Rec Center 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0