Year:
Division I Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Sideburn Run 2 0 0 87.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 87.0
Vienna Woods 2 0 0 78.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 78.0
Overlee 1 1 0 68.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 68.0
Dunn Loring 1 1 0 67.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 67.0
Fairfax 0 2 0 67.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 67.0
Oakton 0 2 0 65.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 65.0
Division II Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Lee Graham 1 0 1 68.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 68.0
Arlington Forest 1 0 1 68.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 68.0
Old Keene Mill 1 1 0 81.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 81.5
Mansion House 1 1 0 73.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 73.5
Truro 1 1 0 64.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 64.0
Walden Glen 0 2 0 61.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 61.0
Division III Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Kent Gardens 2 0 0 94.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 94.0
Tuckahoe 2 0 0 76.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 76.0
Pinecrest 1 1 0 73.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 73.0
Great Falls 1 1 0 71.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 71.0
Hayfield Farm 0 2 0 59.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 59.0
Chesterbrook 0 2 0 56.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 56.0
Division IV Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Sleepy Hollow Rec 2 0 0 79.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 79.0
Donaldson Run 1 1 0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 75.0
Camelot 1 1 0 70.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 70.0
Wakefield Chapel 1 1 0 67.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 67.0
Highlands Swim 1 1 0 66.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 66.0
Crosspointe 0 2 0 61.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 61.0
Division V Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Hunt Valley 2 0 0 81.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 81.0
Dominion Hills 2 0 0 77.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 77.0
Lakeview 1 1 0 73.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 73.0
Sleepy Hollow B & R 1 1 0 72.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.0
Ravensworth Farm 0 2 0 65.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 65.0
Mantua 0 2 0 52.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 52.0
Division VI Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Rolling Hills 1 0 1 76.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 76.0
Highland Park 1 0 1 74.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 74.0
Greenbriar 1 1 0 76.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 76.0
Stratford 1 1 0 72.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.0
Woodley 1 1 0 63.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 63.0
Cardinal Hill 0 2 0 61.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 61.0
Division VII Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Parliament 2 0 0 87.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 87.0
Fairfax Station 2 0 0 77.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 77.0
Rutherford 2 0 0 71.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 71.0
Springfield 0 2 0 53.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 53.0
Hamlet 0 2 0 52.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 52.0
Ilda Community 0 2 0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 50.0
Division VIII Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Orange Hunt 2 0 0 74.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 74.0
Springboard 1 0 0 31.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 31.0
North Springfield 1 1 0 61.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 61.0
BYE 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Annandale 0 1 0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.0
Commonwealth 0 2 0 48.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 48.0
Division IX Won Lost Tied Points Wally Martin Cracker Jack Divisionals Total Points
Oak Marr Rec Center 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0